Exam Results December 2013

December 15th, 2013 by Tracey

Pre Primary Ballet: Sam Monk Honours, Emma Perry Sanderson Honours, Evie Whitfield Highly Commended, Katie billinton Commended, Lily Challis Honours, Samantha Dadd Honours, Laura Sydee Highly |Commended, Nina Sydee Commended.

Primary Ballet: Scarlett Barry Honours, Eve Bailey Commended, Grace Madill Highly Commended, Jake Walker Honours, Olivia Glover Highly Commended.

Grade I Ballet: Emily Monk Honours, Isabella Copper Commended, Florence Beint Highly Commneded, Fynn Campbell Highly Commended, Lucy Gadman Higlhy Commended, Louise Buck Highly Commended.

Grade III Ballet: Eleanor Cox Highly Commended, Isobel Cruft Deacon Highly Commended, Jasmine Starr Highly Commended, Olivia Madill Highly Commended, Hannah Mortimer Highly Commended.

Grade V Ballet : Grace Chalk Commended, Olivia Burnage Highly Commended, Ella Beckwith Commended, Sophie Price Highly Commended, Madeleine Johnstone Honours, Megan Williams Honours, Miles Bruce Jones Commended.

Elementary Ballet : Grace Walker Honours

Pre Primary Stage: Lily challis Honours, Cara Lewis Highly Commended, Isobel Glover Highly Commended, Verity Beaves Commended, Phoebe Parry Highly Commended, Lily Rose Dicker Honours, Louis Wint Honours, Matilda Aiken Honours.

Primary Stage: Isabella Copper Honours, Ella May Dicker Honours, Hollie Buckley Highly Commended, Hannah Walker Highly Commended, Sam Monk Honours, Lucy Gadman Honours, Ella Marden Highly Commended, Olivia Glover Highly Commended, Chloe Elliott Honours, Lily Walker Commended, Jake Walker Honours, Scarlett Barry Honours, Grace Madill Honours, Sienna Fabrinzi Highly Commended, Asha Reynolds Commended.

Grade I Stage: Elody Alcaraz Honours, Madison Treadwell Honours, Jessica Fleming Highly Commended, Eleanor |Cox Honours, Georgia McCarthy Highly Commended, Emily Monk Pass Plus, Elizabeth Nordby Graves Highly Commended.

Silver Modern: Paige Hogan Highly Commended, Harriet Walker Commended, Hannah Mortimer Commended, Millie Wyatt Commended, Kesley Whitfield Highly Commended.

Silver Tap: Paige Hogan Highly Commended, Harriet Walker Highly Commended, Hannah Mortimer Highly Commended, Millie Wyatt Highly Commended, Kelsey Whitfield Highly Commended.

Gold Modern: Sophie Price Highly Commended, Catherine Walker Highly Commended, Grace McCarthy Highly Commended, Amy Morgan Commended, Miles Bruce Jones Highly Commended, Madeleine Johnstone Highly Commended, Megan Williams Highly Commended.

Gold Tap: Sophie Price Highly Commended, Catherine Walker Highly Commended, Grace McCarthy Highly Commended, Amy Morgan Pass Plus, Miles Bruce Jones Commended, Madeleine Johnstone Highly Commended, Megan Williams Commended.

Blue Riband Modern : Katherine |Norris Highly Commended, Grace Chalk Highly Commended, Eleanor Walker Highly Commended, Lucy Walker Highly Commended.

Blue Riband Tap: Grace Chalk Highly Commended, Grace Walker Highly Commended, Lucy Walker Highly Commended, Eleanor Walker Highly Commended, Katherine Norris Highly Commended.

Grade IV Stage : Grace Walker Honours

Posted in All News | No Comments »

Leave a Comment

Please note: Comment moderation is enabled and may delay your comment. There is no need to resubmit your comment.